Airport Name : Cataloi

Other Name : Tulcea

ICAO : LRTC

IATA : TCE

FAA :

Latitude : 45.062486

Longitude : 28.714311

Country : Romania

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 09:14

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LRTC 200500Z 2006/2015 35010KT CAVOK BECMG 2008/2010 VRB04KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LRTC 200600Z 01009KT 320V030 CAVOK 27/16 Q1011

LRTC 200530Z 35011KT CAVOK 26/16 Q1011

LRTC 200500Z 35012KT CAVOK 26/15 Q1011

LRTC 200430Z AUTO 35011KT 9999 NCD 25/15 Q1012

LRTC 200400Z AUTO 34009KT 9999 NCD 25/15 Q1012

LRTC 200330Z AUTO 34010KT 9999 NCD 24/15 Q1012

LRTC 200300Z AUTO 34010KT 9999 FEW100/// 24/15 Q1011

LRTC 200230Z AUTO 34011KT 9999 NCD 24/14 Q1011