Airport Name : Catfish Point

Other Name : Benoit

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MS8

Latitude : 33.69928

Longitude : -91.16512

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 10:44

No weather available for Catfish Point

To Charter a Jet Click here.