Airport Name : Cedars North Airpark

Other Name : Battle Ground

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : W58

Latitude : 45.76456

Longitude : -122.5151

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 06 Jun 2023 16:34

No weather available for Cedars North Airpark