Airport Name : Cepin

Other Name : Osijek Cepin

ICAO : LDOC

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 45.542169

Longitude : 18.636233

Country : Croatia

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 01:18

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)