Airport Name : Chaklala

Other Name : Islamabad

ICAO : OPRN

IATA : ISB

FAA :

Latitude : 33.616653

Longitude : 73.099233

Country : Pakistan

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 15:35

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.