Airport Name : Chapin Medical Pad

Other Name : Corona

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 45CA

Latitude : 33.89363

Longitude : -117.5975

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 13:52

No weather available for Chapin Medical Pad

To Charter a Jet Click here.