Airport Name : Chapman Field

Other Name : South Fork

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CD10

Latitude : 37.675

Longitude : -106.5562

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 08:27

No weather available for Chapman Field