Airport Name : Charlotte's Field

Other Name : Tallahassee

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 53FD

Latitude : 30.4775

Longitude : -84.03472

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 21:23

No weather available for Charlotte's Field