Airport Name : Cherif El Idrissi

Other Name : Al Hoceima

ICAO : GMTA

IATA : AHU

FAA :

Latitude : 35.177103

Longitude : -3.839525

Country : Morocco

Local Date and Time : 22 Oct 2020 21:34

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF GMTA 221700Z 2218/2324 08004KT 9999 FEW030 BKN100 PROB40 2218/2220 5000 -RA

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

GMTA 222000Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW030 BKN100 19/18 Q1018 NOSIG

GMTA 221900Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW030 BKN100 19/18 Q1017 NOSIG

GMTA 221800Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW030 BKN100 19/18 Q1016 RERA NOSIG

GMTA 221700Z VRB02KT 9999 FEW030 BKN100 Q1016 RERA NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.