Airport Name : Christianson Field

Other Name : Halstad

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 26MN

Latitude : 47.32997

Longitude : -96.78369

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:40

No weather available for Christianson Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.