Airport Name : Christus Spohn Hospital Memorial

Other Name : Corpus Christi

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0TE1

Latitude : 27.77975

Longitude : -97.41416

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:11

No weather available for Christus Spohn Hospital Memorial

To Charter a Jet Click here.