Airport Name : Cig 402

Other Name : Falfurrias

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98TX

Latitude : 27.25671

Longitude : -98.09417

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:05

No weather available for Cig 402