Airport Name : Circle C

Other Name : Berlin Center

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 89OI

Latitude : 41.03895

Longitude : -80.98398

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:08

No weather available for Circle C