Airport Name : City of Faith

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7OK7

Latitude : 36.04287

Longitude : -95.95333

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:58

No weather available for City of Faith