Airport Name : Civa

Other Name : Adaven

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NV01

Latitude : 38.03634

Longitude : -115.4592

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:39

No weather available for Civa

To Charter a Jet Click here.