Airport Name : Clackamas County Redsoils

Other Name : Oregon City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OR8

Latitude : 45.33484

Longitude : -122.597

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:01

No weather available for Clackamas County Redsoils

To Charter a Jet Click here.