Airport Name : Clackamas Heights

Other Name : Oregon City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1OR6

Latitude : 45.37139

Longitude : -122.5542

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 09:36

No weather available for Clackamas Heights

To Charter a Jet Click here.