Airport Name : Clayton

Other Name : Blythe

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 20CA

Latitude : 33.60391

Longitude : -114.6452

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:27

No weather available for Clayton