Airport Name : Coastal Bend Hospital

Other Name : Aransas Pass

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TE00

Latitude : 27.91336

Longitude : -97.15916

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 01:49

No weather available for Coastal Bend Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.