Airport Name : Cockfield Aerodrome

Other Name : Scranton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC60

Latitude : 33.90405

Longitude : -79.68395

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:56

No weather available for Cockfield Aerodrome