Airport Name : Com Ed

Other Name : Bolingbrook

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5IL5

Latitude : 41.685

Longitude : -88.05945

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 05:40

No weather available for Com Ed

To Charter a Jet Click here.