Airport Name : Comandante Espora

Other Name : Bahia Blanca

ICAO : SAZB

IATA : BHI

FAA :

Latitude : -38.724967

Longitude : -62.169317

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 08:37

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SAZB 250914Z 09011KT 9999 -RA SCT030 OVC050 16/16 Q1010

To Charter a Jet Click here.