Airport Name : Comandante Fap German Arias Graziani

Other Name : Anta

ICAO : SPHZ

IATA : ATA

FAA :

Latitude : -9.347444

Longitude : -77.598392

Country : Peru

Local Date and Time : 20 Oct 2020 17:37

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.