Airport Name : Comandante Gustavo Kraemer

Other Name : Bage

ICAO : SBBG

IATA : BGX

FAA :

Latitude : -31.390528

Longitude : -54.112244

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 20 Oct 2020 20:02

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SBBG 202230Z 2100/2112 12011KT 7000 BKN010 TX23/2100Z TN21/2105Z PROB40 2107/2111 3000 BR BKN006 RMK PEI

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SBBG 202300Z AUTO 12017KT 9999 OVC019 18/14 Q1020

SBBG 202212Z AUTO 12018KT 9999 OVC017 18/15 Q1020

SBBG 202210Z AUTO 12017G27KT 9999 OVC017 19/15 Q1020

SBBG 202200Z AUTO 11016KT 9999 OVC017 19/15 Q1020

SBBG 202100Z AUTO 12018KT CAVOK 19/15 Q1019

SBBG 202004Z AUTO 12021KT 9999 OVC020 20/16 Q1018

SBBG 202000Z 12019KT 9999 SCT013 21/16 Q1019

To Charter a Jet Click here.