Airport Name : Commerce Business Park

Other Name : City of Commerce

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2CL0

Latitude : 33.98668

Longitude : -118.1606

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 03:46

No weather available for Commerce Business Park

To Charter a Jet Click here.