Airport Name : Commonwealth Health Center

Other Name : Garapan

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : C21

Latitude : 15.20972

Longitude : 145.7214

Country : Northern Mariana Islands

Local Date and Time : 21 Oct 2020 08:27

No weather available for Commonwealth Health Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.