Airport Name : Commonwealth Security Systems

Other Name : Lancaster

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PA12

Latitude : 40.04232

Longitude : -76.3883

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Oct 2020 19:34

No weather available for Commonwealth Security Systems

To Charter a Jet Click here.