Airport Name : Community General Hospital

Other Name : Harris

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3NK1

Latitude : 41.70926

Longitude : -74.73599

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:37

No weather available for Community General Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.