Airport Name : Community Medical Center Nap

Other Name : Scranton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0PA8

Latitude : 41.4

Longitude : -75.63528

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:49

No weather available for Community Medical Center Nap

To Charter a Jet Click here.