Airport Name : Community Medical Center

Other Name : Scranton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8PS7

Latitude : 41.40008

Longitude : -75.64686

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:52

No weather available for Community Medical Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.