Airport Name : Community Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Redfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SD45

Latitude : 44.8712

Longitude : -98.5212

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 05:29

No weather available for Community Memorial Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.