Airport Name : Community Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Ventura

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CA72

Latitude : 34.27472

Longitude : -119.2569

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 03:56

No weather available for Community Memorial Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.