Airport Name : Comodoro Rivadavia

Other Name : Como Rivadavia

ICAO : SAVC

IATA : CRD

FAA :

Latitude : -45.785347

Longitude : -67.465508

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 08:34

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SAVC 251100Z 28014G24KT 230V350 CAVOK 12/01 Q1009

SAVC 251020Z 28014KT 250V330 CAVOK 10/03 Q1009

SAVC 251000Z VRB03KT CAVOK 10/03 Q1009

SAVC 250900Z 27015KT CAVOK 11/02 Q1008

SAVC 250800Z 27011KT CAVOK 11/02 Q1008

To Charter a Jet Click here.