Airport Name : Comprix

Other Name : Groveport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2OI9

Latitude : 39.83951

Longitude : -82.90768

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:48

No weather available for Comprix

To Charter a Jet Click here.