Airport Name : Compton

Other Name : Canby

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 44OR

Latitude : 45.22234

Longitude : -122.7268

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 03:17

No weather available for Compton

To Charter a Jet Click here.