Airport Name : Conington

Other Name : Peterborough

ICAO : EGSF

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 52.468056

Longitude : -0.251111

Country : United Kingdom

Local Date and Time : 24 Nov 2020 09:41

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.