Airport Name : Coral Ocean Point Pro-Shop

Other Name : Koblerville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : HI63

Latitude : 15.11444

Longitude : 145.702

Country : Northern Mariana Islands

Local Date and Time : 02 Mar 2021 00:04

No weather available for Coral Ocean Point Pro-Shop

To Charter a Jet Click here.