Airport Name : Core States - 1st Pa

Other Name : Philadelphia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PS55

Latitude : 39.95845

Longitude : -75.19129

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 09:56

No weather available for Core States - 1st Pa

To Charter a Jet Click here.