Airport Name : Corkern

Other Name : Enon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LA94

Latitude : 30.72241

Longitude : -90.06536

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:29

No weather available for Corkern

To Charter a Jet Click here.