Airport Name : Cormeilles En Vexin

Other Name : Pontoise

ICAO : LFPT

IATA : POX

FAA :

Latitude : 49.096647

Longitude : 2.040833

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 22:00

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFPT 282030Z AUTO 05008KT CAVOK 05/01 Q1030

LFPT 282000Z AUTO 05008KT CAVOK 05/01 Q1030

LFPT 281930Z AUTO 06009KT CAVOK 05/01 Q1030

LFPT 281900Z AUTO 06009KT CAVOK 05/01 Q1030

LFPT 281830Z AUTO 05007KT CAVOK 05/M00 Q1030

LFPT 281800Z AUTO 08008KT CAVOK 07/M01 Q1030

LFPT 281730Z AUTO 08009KT CAVOK 09/M01 Q1030

To Charter a Jet Click here.