Airport Name : Corn Field

Other Name : Custer Park

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IL95

Latitude : 41.22309

Longitude : -88.14533

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 06:54

No weather available for Corn Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.