Airport Name : Cornelius Field

Other Name : Ogallala

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4NE4

Latitude : 41.02777

Longitude : -101.6268

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 15:59

No weather available for Cornelius Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.