Airport Name : Coronel Artilleria Victor Larrea

Other Name : Santa Rosa

ICAO : SERO

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -3.435161

Longitude : -79.977817

Country : Ecuador

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 17:50

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SERO 282200Z 09005KT 8000 -RA FEW023 OVC080 27/25 Q1006

SERO 282100Z 30003KT 8000 -RA FEW023 BKN080 27/24 Q1006

SERO 282000Z 30008KT 9999 FEW023 BKN080 29/23 Q1006

SERO 281900Z 31007KT 9999 FEW016 SCT090 30/24 Q1007

To Charter a Jet Click here.