Airport Name : Coronel Carlos Ciriani Santa Rosa Intl

Other Name : Tacna

ICAO : SPTN

IATA : TCQ

FAA :

Latitude : -18.053333

Longitude : -70.275833

Country : Peru

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 17:24

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SPTN 281725Z 2818/0118 22008KT CAVOK TX28/2819Z TN18/0110Z FM010100 20004KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

SPTN 281900Z 21012KT 180V250 CAVOK 26/16 Q1011 RMK PP000

To Charter a Jet Click here.