Airport Name : Corr

Other Name : Melbeta

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 25NE

Latitude : 41.72414

Longitude : -103.5113

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 08:16

No weather available for Corr

To Charter a Jet Click here.