Airport Name : Correctional Training Facility

Other Name : Soledad

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CA56

Latitude : 36.46719

Longitude : -121.3702

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 07:41

No weather available for Correctional Training Facility

To Charter a Jet Click here.