Airport Name : Cortopassi

Other Name : Linden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 44CL

Latitude : 38.01381

Longitude : -121.1261

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 14:57

No weather available for Cortopassi

To Charter a Jet Click here.