Airport Name : County Poor Farm

Other Name : Oregon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 67LL

Latitude : 41.99031

Longitude : -89.3315

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 12:49

No weather available for County Poor Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.