Airport Name : Cross Winds

Other Name : Clayton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : C72

Latitude : 47.98323

Longitude : -117.5427

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:43

No weather available for Cross Winds