Airport Name : Culver Field

Other Name : Oregon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 50OH

Latitude : 41.66311

Longitude : -83.41549

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 14:14

No weather available for Culver Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.